My TSV Login:
angemeldet bleiben:

Bezirksklasse - Tabelle

Männer 1

Spielplan

DatumMannschaft AMannschaft BErgebnis
29.09.2018 14:00TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)TV Erlangen II2:3
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)TSV Ochenbruck0:3
 TV Erlangen IITSV Ochenbruck0:3
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV(H)TSG Weisendorf3:2
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV(H)TSV Feucht3:1
 TSG WeisendorfTSV Feucht3:1
06.10.2018 14:00TSV Feucht(H)DJK Allersberg II2:3
 TSV Feucht(H)TV Erlangen II1:3
 DJK Allersberg IITV Erlangen II0:3
13.10.2018 14:00DJK Allersberg II(H)TSV Ochenbruck3:0
 DJK Allersberg II(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV3:0
 TSV OchenbruckTSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV3:2
 TV Erlangen II(H)TV Erlangen III3:1
 TV Erlangen II(H)TSG Weisendorf3:1
 TV Erlangen IIITSG Weisendorf0:3
20.10.2018 14:00TSV Feucht(H)SC Egloffstein3:1
 TSV Feucht(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III1:3
 SC EgloffsteinTSV Neunkirchen a.B. III0:3
10.11.2018 14:00TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III0:3
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV(H)TV Erlangen III3:0
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIITV Erlangen III3:1
24.11.2018 14:00SC Egloffstein(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III0:3
 SC Egloffstein(H)TSG Weisendorf0:3
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIITSG Weisendorf3:2
 TSV Ochenbruck(H)TV Erlangen III3:0
 TSV Ochenbruck(H)TSV Feucht3:0
 TV Erlangen IIITSV Feucht3:2
01.12.2018 14:00TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV(H)TV Erlangen II0:3
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV(H)TSV Feucht3:1
 TV Erlangen IITSV Feucht3:0
08.12.2018 14:00TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV1:3
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)DJK Allersberg II3:2
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IVDJK Allersberg II2:3
15.12.2018 14:00TV Erlangen III(H)TV Erlangen IIInfo
 TV Erlangen III(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIIInfo
 TV Erlangen IITSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIIInfo
 TSG Weisendorf(H)TSV OchenbruckInfo
 TSG Weisendorf(H)SC EgloffsteinInfo
 TSV OchenbruckSC EgloffsteinInfo
12.01.2019 14:00TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)TSG WeisendorfInfo
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)DJK Allersberg IIInfo
 TSG WeisendorfDJK Allersberg IIInfo
19.01.2019 14:00TSV Feucht(H)DJK Allersberg IIInfo
 TSV Feucht(H)SC EgloffsteinInfo
 DJK Allersberg IISC EgloffsteinInfo
 TSG Weisendorf(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IVInfo
 TSG Weisendorf(H)TSV OchenbruckInfo
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IVTSV OchenbruckInfo
02.02.2019 14:00TSV Ochenbruck(H)TV Erlangen IIInfo
 TSV Ochenbruck(H)SC EgloffsteinInfo
 TV Erlangen IISC EgloffsteinInfo
 TSG Weisendorf(H)TV Erlangen IIIInfo
 TSG Weisendorf(H)TSV FeuchtInfo
 TV Erlangen IIITSV FeuchtInfo
16.02.2019 14:00DJK Allersberg II(H)TSV OchenbruckInfo
 DJK Allersberg II(H)TV Erlangen IIIInfo
 TSV OchenbruckTV Erlangen IIIInfo
 SC Egloffstein(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IVInfo
 SC Egloffstein(H)TV Erlangen IIInfo
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IVTV Erlangen IIInfo
23.02.2019 14:00DJK Allersberg II(H)SC EgloffsteinInfo
 DJK Allersberg II(H)TV Erlangen IIIInfo
 SC EgloffsteinTV Erlangen IIIInfo
16.03.2019 14:00TV Erlangen III(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IVInfo
 TV Erlangen III(H)SC EgloffsteinInfo
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IVSC EgloffsteinInfo
 TV Erlangen II(H)TSG WeisendorfInfo
 TV Erlangen II(H)DJK Allersberg IIInfo
 TSG WeisendorfDJK Allersberg IIInfo
 TSV Ochenbruck(H)TSV FeuchtInfo
 TSV Ochenbruck(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIIInfo
 TSV FeuchtTSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIIInfo
Ergebnisse und Tabellen von www.volley.de.

Unsere Trainingszeiten

Männer 1 - Bezirksklasse

Montag

20:00 - 22:00 Uhr

Zeidlerhalle

Mittwoch

20:00 - 22:00 Uhr

Wilhelm-Baum-Halle