My TSV Login:
angemeldet bleiben:

Bezirksklasse - Tabelle

Männer 1

Spielplan

DatumMannschaft AMannschaft BErgebnis
29.09.2018 14:00TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)TV Erlangen II2:3
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)TSV Ochenbruck0:3
 TV Erlangen IITSV Ochenbruck0:3
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV(H)TSG Weisendorf3:2
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV(H)TSV Feucht3:1
 TSG WeisendorfTSV Feucht3:1
06.10.2018 14:00TSV Feucht(H)DJK Allersberg II2:3
 TSV Feucht(H)TV Erlangen II1:3
 DJK Allersberg IITV Erlangen II0:3
13.10.2018 14:00DJK Allersberg II(H)TSV Ochenbruck3:0
 DJK Allersberg II(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV3:0
 TSV OchenbruckTSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV3:2
 TV Erlangen II(H)TV Erlangen III3:1
 TV Erlangen II(H)TSG Weisendorf3:1
 TV Erlangen IIITSG Weisendorf0:3
20.10.2018 14:00TSV Feucht(H)SC Egloffstein3:1
 TSV Feucht(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III1:3
 SC EgloffsteinTSV Neunkirchen a.B. III0:3
10.11.2018 14:00TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III0:3
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV(H)TV Erlangen III3:0
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIITV Erlangen III3:1
24.11.2018 14:00SC Egloffstein(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III0:3
 SC Egloffstein(H)TSG Weisendorf0:3
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIITSG Weisendorf3:2
 TSV Ochenbruck(H)TV Erlangen III3:0
 TSV Ochenbruck(H)TSV Feucht3:0
 TV Erlangen IIITSV Feucht3:2
01.12.2018 14:00TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV(H)TV Erlangen II0:3
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV(H)TSV Feucht3:1
 TV Erlangen IITSV Feucht3:0
08.12.2018 14:00TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV1:3
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)DJK Allersberg II3:2
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IVDJK Allersberg II2:3
15.12.2018 14:00TV Erlangen III(H)TV Erlangen II0:3
 TV Erlangen III(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III3:2
 TV Erlangen IITSV Neunkirchen a.B. III3:0
 TSG Weisendorf(H)TSV Ochenbruck0:3
 TSG Weisendorf(H)SC Egloffstein3:0
 TSV OchenbruckSC Egloffstein3:0
12.01.2019 14:00TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)TSG Weisendorf3:1
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)DJK Allersberg II3:2
 TSG WeisendorfDJK Allersberg II3:1
19.01.2019 14:00TSV Feucht(H)DJK Allersberg II1:3
 TSV Feucht(H)SC Egloffstein1:3
 DJK Allersberg IISC Egloffstein3:0
 TSG Weisendorf(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV1:3
 TSG Weisendorf(H)TSV Ochenbruck0:3
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IVTSV Ochenbruck0:3
02.02.2019 14:00TSV Ochenbruck(H)TV Erlangen II3:1
 TSV Ochenbruck(H)SC Egloffstein3:0
 TV Erlangen IISC Egloffstein3:0
 TSG Weisendorf(H)TV Erlangen III3:0
 TSG Weisendorf(H)TSV Feucht3:0
 TV Erlangen IIITSV Feucht3:0
16.02.2019 14:00DJK Allersberg II(H)TSV Ochenbruck0:3
 DJK Allersberg II(H)TV Erlangen III3:0
 TSV OchenbruckTV Erlangen III3:0
 SC Egloffstein(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV1:3
 SC Egloffstein(H)TV Erlangen II0:3
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IVTV Erlangen II0:3
23.02.2019 14:00DJK Allersberg II(H)SC Egloffstein3:0
 DJK Allersberg II(H)TV Erlangen III3:0
 SC EgloffsteinTV Erlangen III3:2
16.03.2019 14:00TV Erlangen III(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV3:0
 TV Erlangen III(H)SC Egloffstein3:2
 TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IVSC Egloffstein2:3
 TV Erlangen II(H)TSG Weisendorf3:0
 TV Erlangen II(H)DJK Allersberg II3:1
 TSG WeisendorfDJK Allersberg II3:0
 TSV Ochenbruck(H)TSV Feucht3:0
 TSV Ochenbruck(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III3:0
 TSV FeuchtTSV Neunkirchen a.B. III3:0
Ergebnisse und Tabellen von www.volley.de.

Unsere Trainingszeiten

Männer 1 - Bezirksklasse

Montag

20:00 - 22:00 Uhr

Zeidlerhalle

Mittwoch

20:00 - 22:00 Uhr

Wilhelm-Baum-Halle